ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolours 9805244
*
nr 980 5244
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs. Lisa Collinder, Stockholm, signed, subject: 24x31,
2 st. Lisa Collinder, Stockholmsmotiv, signerade, motivet: 24x31
Estimate:
500
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday September 14 2015
at 19:33:38
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
14/9 17:38:58
1
100 kr
14/9 19:28:38
2
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller lisa collinder motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:27
-
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:46
-
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:16
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:58
-
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52
-
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:00
*
WATERCOLOURS
nr 980 5244
WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs. Lisa Collinder, Stockholm, signed, subject: 24x31,
2 st. Lisa Collinder, Stockholmsmotiv, signerade, motivet: 24x31
Estimate: | 500 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 150 |
Auction date: |
Monday September 14 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
14/9 17:38:58 | 1 | 100 kr |
14/9 19:28:38 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller lisa collinder motiv från stockholm stockholm stockholmsmotiv svensk sverige vattenfärg
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:27 -
9081 WATERCOLOUR
Lee Kanold, dated - 2000, katt på stol. Signed. Im..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:46 -
3100 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, watercolour, "Tallin"..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:16
-
9035 WATERCOLOUR
Thage Nordholm (1927-1990), Sweden. Signed, familj..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 20:58 -
9209 WATERCOLOURS
2 pcs, unidentified artist. "Ringsjön". Signed, da..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 19:52 -
9349 WATERCOLOURS
4 pcs, Frans Lindström (1874-1954), Sweden. Signed..//
Auction ends
in a week
3 juni at 18:00